Summer Fields School (ISO 9001:2000, ISO14001:2004) DLF Qutab Enclave Complex, Phase-I Gurgaon-122001, Haryana, INDIA

Teaching Staff

JUNIOR WING: TEACHING STAFF

 

TEACHER'S NAME

HEAD MISTRESS

MS. RITU SETH

PRE-NUR

MS. SANGEETA BHUSHAN

NUR-A

MS. RASHMI SAHNI

NUR-B

MS. RAMA OHRIE

KG-A

MS. LEENA RANGNEKER

KG-B

MS. NEELA SARKAR

KG-C

MS. SANINDER WAHAN

I A

MS. HEMA MACKEJA

I B

MS. ALKA BHANDARI

I C

MS. NEERU SHARMA

II A

MS. BHARTI THAKUR

II B

MS. POONAM SABHARWAL

II C

MS. ABHILASH SINGH

III A

MS. POONAM ANAND

III B

MS. RUCHIKA CHAUDHARY

III C

MS. RENUKA SHARMA

IV A

MS. TUNEER RANA

IV B

MS. SHOBHA SHARMA

IV C

MS. ROOPA CHAWLA

V A

MS. PRITI SHARMA

V B

MS. SUNITA PATNEY

V C

MS. NEENA BHASKAR

SUBJECT  TEACHERS

MS. ALPANA KUMAR

MS. DEEPTI BATRA

MS. NANDINI SINGH

MS. ANJALI GUPTA

ACTIVITY TEACHERS

MS. DISHA KAKKAR

MS. PREETI SATIJA

MS. ANNAPURNA SHARMA

MR. RAUL BRADY

MS. NANDITA SONI

MS. GURVINDER KAUR

MR. DEVENDER

MR. BEGRAJ

MR. OMBIR

MR. ATUL SHARMA

COMPUTER TEACHERS

MS. MEENU ARORA

MS. SNEHA GHAI

 


 

 

SENIOR WING: TEACHING STAFF

 

DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH

MS. MADHURI

MS. NIDHI BEHER

MS. SUTAPA DAS

MS. TANVI CHUGH

MS. INDRANI GHOSHAL

MS. SIMRAT SINGH

MS. NEERU LOCHAB

DEPARTMENT OF HINDI, SANSKRIT AND FRENCH

MS. KIRAN DEVI

MS. PRATIMA

MS. ANJU LATA

MS. POONAM

MS. HEMLATA

DEPARTMENT OF MATHEMATICS

MR. SANJAY AWASTHI

MS. SABITA MISHRA

MS. SHRAY LATA

MS. RUBAL DUDEJA

DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE

MS. RAJI SURESH

MS. PRARTHNA CHATERJEE

MR. GOPAL PATHAK

DR. KUMPAL WALIA

MS. SHASHI SHARMA

MS. ARADHNA SAWHNEY

MS. ANITA YADAV

MS. NEERU BALA

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCE

MS. SUJATA KHANNA

MS. BETSY SHAJI

MS. DEEPA VAIDYA

MS. NISHI KHANNA

MS. CHHAYA MAHAJAN

DEPARTMENT OF COMMERCE

MR. SANDEEP NAYAR

MS. RENU

MS. DEEPTI

DEPARTMENT OF HUMANITIES

MS. ANU GOYAL

MS. RITU KUMAR

DR.  BHARATI SEN

MS. VANDAN JOLLY

MS. SAMAPIKA ROY BARMAN

MS. SUNITA SINGH

MS. PAYAL DIXIT

DEPARTMENT OF PERFORMING ART

MS. POONAM SINGH

MR. RAUL BRADY

MS. RUPALI CHOUDHRY

MS. NANDITA SONI

MR. DEVENDER KUMAR

MS. PRIYANKA UNIYAL

MS. GURVINDER KAUR

MR. HRITIK

DEPARTMENT OF SPORTS

MR. MANSOOR ALI KHAN

MS. KIRAN CHOUDHRY

DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE

MS. SUSHMA SHARMA

MS. JAGRITI

MS. ATIYA REHMANI

 

 

© 2018-2019 | Designed and maintained by CLC